Login
Teams & Schedules
College Coach Signup
Player Profile Signup
Help Center
FAQ
Information
Apply Team
Team Schedules - Girls 16U
Advancing to Next Round:
top
1
place team(s) from each Bracket and
1
Wildcards.
Bracket
Ladder Display
Semi-Final
Final
ALL
A
B
C
Tie Breaker
Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A
1
2
3
Total
Points
Most Wins
Goal Diff
Goals Against
Ylw
Red
A1
: MapleBrook SC GU16PR - Stosic
3
3
3
9
3
9
0
0
0
A2
: MUS 16U Girls Copa
3
3
0
6
2
3
4
0
0
A3
: MUS 16U Girls Copa II
0
0
1
1
0
-4
6
0
0
A4
: Eclipse Select MN - G16
0
0
1
1
0
-8
12
0
0
Tie Breaker
Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B
1
2
3
Total
Points
Most Wins
Goal Diff
Goals Against
Ylw
Red
B3
: Tonka-Fusion Elite 03 Girls
1
3
3
7
2
2
3
1
0
B1
: White Bear SC 03 Girls Orange Premier
3
0
0
3
1
0
4
0
0
B4
: Eclipse Select MN - G16
0
3
0
3
1
0
5
0
0
B2
: Edina Soccer Club - G16
1
0
0
1
0
-2
3
0
0
Tie Breaker
Cards
Club
Info
Group -- C
1
2
3
Total
Points
Most Wins
Goal Diff
Goals Against
Ylw
Red
C1
: Salvo SC 03G Navy
3
3
3
9
3
7
3
1
1
C3
: Tonka Fusion Elite
3
0
3
6
2
4
2
1
0
C4
: Sporting St. Croix 03 Academy Girls
0
3
0
3
1
1
5
1
0
C2
: FIRE SC 03
0
0
0
0
0
-12
14
0
0
Bracket - Saturday, May 18, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
717756
Caswell North Complex
12:00 PM
05
A1 vs A4
MapleBrook SC GU16PR - Stosic
6
vs.
Eclipse Select MN - G16
0
717757
Caswell North Complex
12:00 PM
06
A2 vs A3
MUS 16U Girls Copa
3
vs.
MUS 16U Girls Copa II
2
717897
Caswell North Complex
02:00 PM
01
B1 vs B4
White Bear SC 03 Girls Orange Premier
3
vs.
Eclipse Select MN - G16
2
717898
Caswell North Complex
02:00 PM
02
B2 vs B3
Edina Soccer Club - G16
1
vs.
Tonka-Fusion Elite 03 Girls
1
717737
Caswell North Complex
02:00 PM
03
C1 vs C4
Salvo SC 03G Navy
4
vs.
Sporting St. Croix 03 Academy Girls
2
717738
Caswell North Complex
02:00 PM
04
C2 vs C3
FIRE SC 03
0
vs.
Tonka Fusion Elite
5
Bracket - Monday, May 20, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
717901
National Sports Center
07:00 PM
U1-N
B1 vs B3
White Bear SC 03 Girls Orange Premier
1
vs.
Tonka-Fusion Elite 03 Girls
2
717902
National Sports Center
07:00 PM
U1-S
B2 vs B4
Edina Soccer Club - G16
0
vs.
Eclipse Select MN - G16
2
Bracket - Tuesday, May 21, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
717760
National Sports Center
06:00 PM
U1-N
A1 vs A3
MapleBrook SC GU16PR - Stosic
3
vs.
MUS 16U Girls Copa II
0
717742
National Sports Center
06:00 PM
U1-S
C2 vs C4
FIRE SC 03
0
vs.
Sporting St. Croix 03 Academy Girls
5
717761
National Sports Center
07:30 PM
U1-N
A2 vs A4
MUS 16U Girls Copa
6
vs.
Eclipse Select MN - G16
0
717741
National Sports Center
07:30 PM
U1-S
C1 vs C3
Salvo SC 03G Navy
2
vs.
Tonka Fusion Elite
1
Bracket - Thursday, May 23, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
717740
Minnetonka High School
06:45 PM
11
C3 vs C4
Tonka Fusion Elite
1
vs.
Sporting St. Croix 03 Academy Girls
0
717758
Osseo Senior High
07:00 PM
1
A1 vs A2
MapleBrook SC GU16PR - Stosic
2
vs.
MUS 16U Girls Copa
0
Bracket - Tuesday, May 28, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
717759
Neiman Sports Complex
07:30 PM
C 9
A3 vs A4
MUS 16U Girls Copa II
0
vs.
Eclipse Select MN - G16
0
717900
Minnetonka High School
07:30 PM
11
B3 vs B4
Tonka-Fusion Elite 03 Girls
2
vs.
Eclipse Select MN - G16
1
717739
HealthEast Sports Center
08:00 PM
01
C1 vs C2
Salvo SC 03G Navy
4
vs.
FIRE SC 03
0
Bracket - Thursday, May 30, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
717899
Hanifl Fields Athletic Park
07:00 PM
042
B1 vs B2
White Bear SC 03 Girls Orange Premier
Forfeited Game
0
F
vs.
Edina Soccer Club - G16
Forfeited Game
0
F
Semi-Final - Saturday, June 01, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
717808
Wayzata High School Turf Fields
12:00 PM
01
MapleBrook SC GU16PR - Stosic
2
vs.
Tonka Fusion Elite
3
717809
Wayzata High School Turf Fields
12:00 PM
02
Tonka-Fusion Elite 03 Girls
2
vs.
Salvo SC 03G Navy
1
Final - Sunday, June 02, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
717723
National Sports Center
05:00 PM
U1-N
Tonka Fusion Elite
3
vs.
Tonka-Fusion Elite 03 Girls
2